3099 - Interruptor Térmico

Passe o mouse para dar zoom ou clique para ampliar
Conteúdo técnico (0)

OEM (0)


Fabricante Not filtered
OEM Not filtered
FORDSWG2052
GM-CHEVROLET21379
GM-CHEVROLET25037345
GM-CHEVROLET8992016
GM-CHEVROLET8993105
GM-CHEVROLET8993106
GM-CHEVROLET8993107
GM-CHEVROLET8993372
NAVISTAR479758C1
Atributos (0)


N° PINOS CONECTOR
1
ROSCA
1/2"X14NPTF
FUNÇÃO
Ponteiro
CIRCUITO
1 Termistor / 1 Terminal
SEXT./DIAM.
15/16"