3099 - Interruptor Térmico

Passe o mouse para dar zoom ou clique para ampliar

Conteúdo técnico (0)


OEM (0)



Fabricante Not filtered
OEM Not filtered
GENERAL MOTORS21379
GENERAL MOTORS25037345
GENERAL MOTORS8992016
GENERAL MOTORS8993105
GENERAL MOTORS8993106
GENERAL MOTORS8993107
GENERAL MOTORS8993372
FORDSWG2052
NAVISTAR479758C1

Atributos (0)



SEXT./DIAM.
15/16"
CIRCUITO
1 Termistor / 1 Terminal
N° PINOS CONECTOR
1
FUNÇÃO
Ponteiro
ROSCA
1/2"X14NPTF