4001 - Plug Eletrônico (Água)

Passe o mouse para dar zoom ou clique para ampliar
Conteúdo técnico (0)

OEM (0)


Fabricante Not filtered
OEM Not filtered
DATSUN/NISSAN22630N4200
DATSUN/NISSAN22630P8100
GENERAL MOTORS94205866
FIAT5502644
FORD1957002
RENAULT7700582688
VOLKSWAGEN004435010
ALFA ROMEO119111101000
ALFA ROMEO60523383
BMW13621357414
GEO94205866
ISUZU8942058660
IVECO4393601
OPEL1338443
PORSCHE92860612501
SEAT004435010
SKODA004435010
SUBARU22630AA000
VOLVO1306937
VOLVO13069372
Atributos (0)


CIRCUITO
Simples
N° PINOS CONECTOR
2
COR
Natural
ROSCA
M12X1,5
SEXT./DIAM.
19 mm