4234 - Sensor CHT

Passe o mouse para dar zoom ou clique para ampliar

Conteúdo técnico (0)


OEM (0)



Fabricante Not filtered
OEM Not filtered
CITROEN1338F0
FIAT9660142880
FORD1071766
FORD1108931
FORD1121670
FORD1320256
FORD1327977
FORD1483838
FORD1557880
FORD1710153
FORD1742823
FORD1770525
FORD988F6G004CA
FORD988F6G004CC
FORD988F6G004DA
FORD988F6G004DB
FORD9C116G004DA
FORD9C116G004DB
FORD9C116G004DC
FORD9C116G004DD
FORDXS7F6G004AB
FORDXS7F6G004AC
FORDXS7F6G004AD
FORDYS4Z6G004AA
FORDYS4Z6G004AB
FORDYS4Z6G004CC
PEUGEOT1338F0
JAGUARC2S52775
JAGUARJD61143
JAGUARJDE10862
JAGUARJDE3422
JAGUARJDE36471
JAGUARJDE8253
MAZDAYF0918840
MAZDAYF0918840A

Atributos (0)



ROSCA
M10x1,5
SEXT./DIAM.
15 mm
COR
Preto / Black
N° PINOS CONECTOR
2