5040 - Plug Eletrônico (AR)

Passe o mouse para dar zoom ou clique para ampliar

Conteúdo técnico (0)


OEM (0)



Fabricante Not filtered
OEM Not filtered
GENERAL MOTORS25036751
GENERAL MOTORS25036950
GENERAL MOTORS25037034
GENERAL MOTORS25037225
GENERAL MOTORS25037334
GENERAL MOTORS25095187
GENERAL MOTORS5744430
HONDA8250373340
ISUZU8250367510
VOLVO3854527
VOLVO38545273

Atributos (0)



SEXT./DIAM.
19 mm
COR
Cinza / Gray
ROSCA
3/8"X18NPTF
N° PINOS CONECTOR
2