70314 - Sensor de Fase

Passe o mouse para dar zoom ou clique para ampliar

Conteúdo técnico (0)


OEM (0)



Fabricante Not filtered
OEM Not filtered
GENERAL MOTORS93161272
RENAULT8200038472
RENAULT8200370572
RENAULT8200709844
RENAULT8200789528
MITSUBISHIM883794
MITSUBISHIMW30652288
MITSUBISHIMW31251169
NISSAN2376000Q0C
NISSAN2376000QAA
NISSAN2376000QAC
NISSAN23796AW300
NISSAN2556500Q0B
OPEL4413789
OPEL4435050
OPEL4506177
OPEL93161272
OPEL93198126
OPEL93198452
SUZUKI3322067J10
SUZUKI3322067J10000
SUZUKI3322067J11
SUZUKI3322067J11000
SUZUKI3322067J12
SUZUKI3322067J12000
VAUXHALL93161272
VAUXHALL93198452

Atributos (0)



N° PINOS CONECTOR
3